+1(805) 225-3009 shannon@slohappyhomes.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Featured Areas
    1. Pismo Beach Overview
    2. Arroyo Grande Overview
    3. San Luis Obispo Overview
    4. Nipomo Overview
    5. Grover Beach Overview
  • SLO Happy Homes
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Calculator
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    765 Mesa View DR #290, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $270,000

    $275,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

    765 Mesa View DR #290, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    MLS# PI25164895

    Listed by Michelle Mills of Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    804 Covington, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $570,000

    $579,000

    1.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

    804 Covington, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    MLS# PI26080189

    Listed by Shannon Bowdey of Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1865 Sequoia DR, Santa Maria, CA 93454
    1/72

    $825,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,013 SqFt

    1865 Sequoia DR, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    Listed by Shannon Bowdey Keller Williams Santa Barbara

    North Santa Barbara County MLS (NSBCMLS)
    1865 Sequoia, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    $825,000

    $825,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,013 SqFt

    1865 Sequoia, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    MLS# SC26063865

    Listed by Scott Haigwood of Keller Williams Santa Barbara

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    842 Saint Andrews, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $780,000

    $775,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

    842 Saint Andrews, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    MLS# SC26054692

    Listed by Scott Haigwood of Keller Williams Santa Barbara

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    689 Woodland, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $1,060,000

    $1,098,000

    3.5%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,389 SqFt

    689 Woodland, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    MLS# PI25245765

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1106 Oceanaire DR #30, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

    $720,000

    $720,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,369 SqFt

    1106 Oceanaire DR #30, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

    MLS# NS25275834

    Listed by Michelle Brown of Merrill & Associates Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    117 Village CIR, Pismo Beach, CA 93449
    1/63

    $1,095,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,858 SqFt

    117 Village CIR, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    Listed by Shannon Bowdey Keller Williams Realty-Central

    North Santa Barbara County MLS (NSBCMLS)
    422 Highland DR, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    1/57

    $739,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt

    422 Highland DR, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Listed by Shannon Bowdey Keller Williams Realty-Central

    North Santa Barbara County MLS (NSBCMLS)
    422 Highland DR, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $740,500

    $739,000

    0.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt

    422 Highland DR, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    MLS# PI25159070

    Listed by Shannon Bowdey of Keller Williams Realty Central Coast

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4185 Vanguard DR, Lompoc, CA 93436
    1/44

    $629,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

    4185 Vanguard DR, Lompoc, CA 93436

    Listed by Shannon Bowdey Keller Williams Realty-Central

    North Santa Barbara County MLS (NSBCMLS)
    4185 Vanguard DR, Lompoc, CA 93436

    $630,000

    $629,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

    4185 Vanguard DR, Lompoc, CA 93436

    MLS# PI25112332

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    5765 Oak Pass LN, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    1/55

    $815,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,892 SqFt

    5765 Oak Pass LN, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Listed by Shannon Bowdey Keller Williams Realty-Central

    North Santa Barbara County MLS (NSBCMLS)
    5765 Oak Pass LN, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $800,000

    $815,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,892 SqFt

    5765 Oak Pass LN, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    MLS# PI25142043

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3481 Drake DR, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    1/63

    $819,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,167 SqFt

    3481 Drake DR, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Listed by Shannon Bowdey Keller Williams Realty-Central

    North Santa Barbara County MLS (NSBCMLS)
    3481 Drake DR, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $876,000

    $819,000

    7.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,167 SqFt

    3481 Drake DR, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    MLS# PI25169463

    Listed by Tonia Kleinsmith of Keller Williams Realty Central Coast

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2235 Valley Oaks, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $3,100,000

    $2,999,500

    3.4%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,425 SqFt

    2235 Valley Oaks, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    MLS# PI25168176

    Listed by Scott Haigwood of Keller Williams Realty Central Coast

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    606 E Newlove DR L, Santa Maria, CA 93454
    1/33

    $400,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,246 SqFt

    606 E Newlove DR L, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    Listed by Shannon Bowdey Keller Williams Realty-Central

    North Santa Barbara County MLS (NSBCMLS)
    606 E Newlove DR #L, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    $406,300

    $400,000

    1.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,246 SqFt

    606 E Newlove DR #L, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    MLS# PI25160157

    Listed by Michelle Mills of Keller Williams Realty Central Coast

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1652 Wilmar AVE, Oceano, CA 93445
    1/66

    $665,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,267 SqFt

    1652 Wilmar AVE, Oceano, CA 93445

    Listed by Shannon Bowdey Keller Williams Realty-Central

    North Santa Barbara County MLS (NSBCMLS)
    1652 Wilmar AVE, Oceano, CA 93445

    $700,000

    $665,000

    5.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,267 SqFt

    1652 Wilmar AVE, Oceano, CA 93445

    MLS# PI25143441

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    5655 Gazania CT, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    1/58

    $735,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,990 SqFt

    5655 Gazania CT, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Listed by Shannon Bowdey Keller Williams Realty-Central

    North Santa Barbara County MLS (NSBCMLS)
    5655 Gazania CT, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $750,000

    $735,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,990 SqFt

    5655 Gazania CT, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    MLS# PI25142150

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    200 Cyclone ST, Nipomo, CA 93444
    1/72

    $1,100,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,170 SqFt

    200 Cyclone ST, Nipomo, CA 93444

    Listed by Shannon Bowdey Keller Williams Realty-Central

    North Santa Barbara County MLS (NSBCMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
      • Home
        Featured Areas
        1. Pismo Beach Overview
        2. Arroyo Grande Overview
        3. San Luis Obispo Overview
        4. Nipomo Overview
        5. Grover Beach Overview